Wednesday, April 6, 2011

*pretenders.. ya, i'm talking to you!*

i am SO tired of having to hear you complain! you complain about everything! if something goes wrong, it wasn't your fault!! =( someone else must have gone back and messed it up instead! 

also, you're too loud.. you jump in on conversations that you weren't invited to join,and you need to wear a larger size in clothes we are on to you... all your big talk of your hubby's business account and the 5 figures he supposedly makes. owhhhh hell-o! why the heck are you working? why are you such a bum? or better yet, why are you such a liar? please look within and change your ways. i am soooo sick of your constant chatter about your perfect family and how AWESOME your life is. 


grrrreerr, you deserve an OSCAR! you are without a doubt one of the best actresses around. and your social studies doesn't mean that you know a goddamn thing about Admin, you moron. go get another job or  please, just quit... you don't work anyway.

pstttt*
I didn't mean to be a hater (I'm a lover), but  her attitude is really getting into my nerves...
leave me alone la..

*don't be so annoying to me*

1 comment:

Kasmawati Jaafar said...

wohoo! cool down, babe. biasalah fie, kat mana-mana tak kiralah tempat kerja or sekeliling kita, org mcm ni mmg sentiasa ada. kalau tak ada, mcm tak lengkap pulak kitaran hidup kita ni. :p sebab diorang ni jadi satu sebab untuk buat kita jadi lebih baik, kan? (at least banding dgn dia la) =)